Nieuwe Passeerdersstraat 12 | 1016 XP Amsterdam | 020 369 70 74

ma5.20 di5.21 wo5.22 do5.23 vr5.24 za5.25 zo5.26 ma5.27
RORIDE Amsterdam City LUUK 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas IVA 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JOEY 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JEFF 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas NEELTJE 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City JOEY 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JEFF 18:00 45 minutes
DISCO & FUNK + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas NEELTJE 18:00 45 minutes
SCANDINAVIAN DJ'S Utrecht ROBIN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANOUK 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VITA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DAPHNE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht ROBIN 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15​ Amsterdam City ANOUK 20:00 45 minutes
DUTCH R&B Amsterdam De Pijp VITA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas DAPHNE 20:00 45 minutes
ROCK N RIDE Utrecht LIDIA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ALEX 21:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 21:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas LUUK 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas ALEX 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JOEY 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JOEY 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 12:30 45 minutes
DUTCH DROPS! Amsterdam City MELINDA 17:00 45 minutes
GUILTY PLEASURES Amsterdam De Pijp DENNIS 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas TJ 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City MELINDA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DENNIS 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas TJ 18:00 45 minutes
CLASSICS REMIXED Utrecht GIULIO 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City DONNA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JEFF 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas TIELA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht GIULIO 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City DONNA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JEFF 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas TIELA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JULIE 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JULIE 21:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 6:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ALEX 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas TIELA 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANOUK 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JOEY 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas TIELA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANOUK 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JOEY 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15​ Amsterdam Zuidas TIELA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht GIULIO 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JEFF 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas ISABELLA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JEFF 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas ISABELLA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 20:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp LUUK 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JANA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp PIETER 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas JANA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JEFF 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JOEY 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JOEY 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TJ 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp MARTIJN 17:00 45 minutes
GRL PWR Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15​ Amsterdam City DONNA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp MARTIJN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht JANA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City PIETER 19:00 45 minutes
OLD SCHOOL HIPHOP VS MIX-UP Amsterdam De Pijp MELINDA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DAPHNE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JULIE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City PIETER 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp MELINDA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DAPHNE 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JULIE 20:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City TJ 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JUDITH 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TJ 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JUDITH 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City MARTIJN 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ANOUK 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City MARTIJN 12:00 45 minutes
ROYAL Amsterdam De Pijp ANOUK 12:00 60 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas ALEX 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht JULIE 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ALEX 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JOEY 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City DAPHNE 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas JOEY 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City DAPHNE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 19:00 45 minutes
ROCK N RIDE Utrecht LIDIA 19:00 45 minutes
 
ROYAL Amsterdam City TJ 8:45 60 minutes
ROYAL Utrecht ROBIN 8:45 60 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ANOUK 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas IVA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City TJ 10:00 45 minutes
DUTCH DJ'S Amsterdam De Pijp ANOUK 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas IVA 10:00 45 minutes
BEYONCÉ VS JAY Z Utrecht ROBIN 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City JOEY 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp BABETTE 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DAPHNE 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JEFF 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp BABETTE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DAPHNE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht GIULIO 12:00 45 minutes
HIT MIX REMIX Amsterdam City JEFF 13:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 13:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ALEX 16:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 16:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 16:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ALEX 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JUDITH 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 17:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City DENNIS 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City DENNIS 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TJ 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas IVA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht LIDIA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 11:00 45 minutes
PARTY HITS Amsterdam De Pijp TJ 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 11:00 45 minutes
THE AFTER PARTY Utrecht ROLF 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City BABETTE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 12:00 45 minutes
ROYAL Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 12:00 60 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ALEX 13:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 13:00 45 minutes
DANCEHALL - R&B Amsterdam City JUDITH 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp PIETER 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp PIETER 18:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TIELA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas DENNIS 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TJ 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City TJ 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp IVA 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas TIELA 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JOEY 17:00 45 minutes
DARKROOM W Amsterdam De Pijp ROWEN 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas PIETER 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANTOINETTE 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE W Amsterdam City JOEY 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE F Amsterdam De Pijp ROWEN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam Zuidas PIETER 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Amsterdam City BABETTE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JEFF 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JANA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE + STRONG15 Utrecht ANOUK L 19:00 45 minutes
BOYBANDS VS GIRLBANDS Amsterdam City LUUK 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp JEFF 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JANA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City LUUK 21:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 21:00 45 minutes