Nieuwe Passeerdersstraat 12 | 1016 XP Amsterdam | 020 369 70 74

zo11.17 ma11.18 di11.19 wo11.20 do11.21 vr11.22 za11.23
ROYAL Amsterdam De Pijp VITA 8:45 60 minutes
ROYAL Amsterdam Zuidas AMINA 8:45 60 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City LUUK 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DENNIS 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City LUUK 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VITA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas AMINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DENNIS 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City FLOOR 11:00 45 minutes
NE-YO & USHER Amsterdam De Pijp SHARON 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas SASKIA 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANTOINETTE 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost GUILLERMO 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE HUBERTS 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANTOINETTE 12:00 45 minutes
FUNKY CLASSICS Amsterdam Oost GUILLERMO 12:00 45 minutes
TECHNO - RISE AND RAVE Amsterdam City BABETTE HUBERTS 13:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 13:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ARJUN 16:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ISABELLA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ARJUN 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ISABELLA 18:00 45 minutes
AFROJACK VS CALVIN HARRIS Utrecht JEREMY 18:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp BABETTE 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas CHANTAL 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost GUILLERMO 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp BABETTE 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas CHANTAL 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost GUILLERMO 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 10:00 45 minutes
GUILTY PLEASURES Utrecht ANOUK L 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost TIELA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City FLOOR 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas NAOMI 12:30 45 minutes
RIHANNA VS UNDERGROUND TECHNO Amsterdam City FLOOR 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 17:00 45 minutes
TECHNO - RISE AND RAVE Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE HUBERTS 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost TIELA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City NEELTJE 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE HUBERTS 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DONNA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City NEELTJE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALYCIA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANTOINETTE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DONNA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANNEMARIE 20:00 45 minutes
DESTINY'S CHILD & PUSSYCAT DOLLS Amsterdam De Pijp ALYCIA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 20:00 45 minutes
NE-YO & USHER Amsterdam Oost SHARON 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANNEMARIE 21:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas SASKIA 21:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 21:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost SHARON 21:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE HUBERTS 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp SHARON 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas STEF 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DENNIS 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE HUBERTS 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp SHARON 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas STEF 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DENNIS 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City CHANTAL 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City CHANTAL 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp GUILLERMO 10:00 45 minutes
GUILTY PLEASURES 90'S PARTY Utrecht GIULIO 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City NAOMI 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp GUILLERMO 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas CHANTAL 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ARJUN 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas PIETER 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROBIN 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DAPHNE 17:00 45 minutes
QUEENS OF POP Amsterdam City JEFF 18:00 45 minutes
RAP & HIP HOP Amsterdam De Pijp ARJUN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas PIETER 18:00 45 minutes
ZER00'S HEROES Utrecht ROBIN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DAPHNE 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE W Amsterdam City JEFF 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas NEELTJE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost BABETTE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City SASKIA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 20:00 45 minutes
90'S RIDE Amsterdam Zuidas NEELTJE 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 20:00 45 minutes
POP Amsterdam Oost BABETTE 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City SASKIA 21:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JEFF 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost GUILLERMO 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City NEELTJE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DAPHNE 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas AMINA 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JUDITH 17:00 45 minutes
HOUSE CLASSICS Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 17:00 45 minutes
RIHANNA Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost VITA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANNEMARIE 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ANOUK L 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost VITA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City ANNEMARIE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas SASKIA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROLF 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost SHARON 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City MARC 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas SASKIA 20:00 45 minutes
TECHNO AND TECH HOUSE Utrecht ROLF 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost SHARON 20:00 45 minutes
DUBSTEP & TRAP Amsterdam City MARC 21:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas LUUK 21:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DENNIS 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas LUUK 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DENNIS 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas LUUK 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City DONNA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City STEF 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp AMINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JANA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost PALINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City STEF 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost PALINA 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas AMINA 12:30 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City FLOOR 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VITA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JUDITH 17:00 45 minutes
LATIN Utrecht ROBIN 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost TIELA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City FLOOR 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas JUDITH 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ROBIN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost TIELA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VIRGINIE 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas ANNEMARIE 19:00 45 minutes
LADY GAGA VS SIA Utrecht ALICIA 19:00 45 minutes
DESTINYS CHILD & PUSSYCAT DOLLS Amsterdam Oost ALYCIA 19:00 45 minutes
HIP HOP & RnB Amsterdam City AMINA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VIRGINIE 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 20:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALYCIA 20:00 45 minutes
 
RORIDE Amsterdam City MARC 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas SASKIA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht GIULIO 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALYCIA 7:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City MARC 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DONNA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas SASKIA 8:00 45 minutes
FUNK, DISCO & SOUL Utrecht GIULIO 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALYCIA 8:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp ALEX 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht ALICIA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost DENNIS 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City NAOMI 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 12:00 45 minutes
ROYAL Amsterdam Oost DENNIS 12:00 60 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas ALEX 12:30 45 minutes
TOP HITS 2019 Amsterdam City PIETER 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas NAOMI 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City PIETER 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp TIELA 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas NAOMI 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ARJUN 18:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City BABETTE 19:00 45 minutes
DUTCH HIPHOP Utrecht JEREMY 19:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ARJUN 19:00 45 minutes
 
ROYAL Amsterdam City AMINA 8:45 60 minutes
ROYAL Utrecht LIDIA 8:45 60 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VIRGINIE 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE HUBERTS 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 9:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City AMINA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp VIRGINIE 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Zuidas BABETTE HUBERTS 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht LIDIA 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ALEX 10:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JEFF 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DENNIS 11:00 45 minutes
ROASTED Amsterdam Zuidas ANNEMARIE 11:00 90 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ARJUN 11:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City JEFF 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp DENNIS 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Utrecht JEREMY 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam Oost ARJUN 12:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City SASKIA 13:00 45 minutes
FUNKY CLASSICS Amsterdam De Pijp GUILLERMO 13:00 45 minutes
DUTCH DJ'S TECHNO VS HOUSE Amsterdam City FLOOR 16:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp PALINA 16:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam City FLOOR 17:00 45 minutes
RORIDE Amsterdam De Pijp PALINA 17:00 45 minutes